Table Results Fixtures Hotshots


Show outstanding scorecards ...


Hotshots

Rank Player Played Won Lost Diff Streak Efficiency Points
1  Chris Newman
Hat and Rabbit (A)
33 26 7 19 8 78.79 % 26
2  Dan Welford
White Lion (A)
32 24 8 16 7 75.00 % 24
3  John Pell
Histon R.B.L. (Z)
30 23 7 16 7 76.67 % 23
4  Glenn Reed (SWY)
White Horse (A) (Swavesey)
34 22 12 10 7 64.71 % 22
5  Jason Landels
Monkfield Arms (B)
26 21 5 16 8 80.77 % 21
6  Rory Yanez
Sir Isaac Newton (B)
30 21 9 12 5 70.00 % 21
7  Matt Seaby
Black Bull (A)
32 20 12 8 5 62.50 % 20
8  Ryan Welham
Newton S.S.C. (A)
34 20 14 6 4 58.82 % 20
9  Kevin Marsh
Hat and Rabbit (A)
24 19 5 14 5 79.17 % 19
10  Sammy Ramsey
Sir Isaac Newton (B)
30 19 11 8 7 63.33 % 19
11  Dale Tanner
White Horse (A) (Swavesey)
34 19 15 4 5 55.88 % 19
12  Dan Wright
Brewery Tap Too
20 18 2 16 10 90.00 % 18
13  Adrian Platt
White Lion (A)
26 18 8 10 5 69.23 % 18
14  Tony Revell
White Lion (A)
32 18 14 4 6 56.25 % 18
15  Henry Peacock
White Lion (A)
27 17 10 7 10 62.96 % 17
16  Gareth Scarr
Histon R.B.L. (Z)
28 17 11 6 5 60.71 % 17
17  Lee Mason
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
32 17 15 2 5 53.13 % 17
18  Ryan Lloyd
Black Bull (A)
33 17 16 1 5 51.52 % 17
19  Tom Muncey
Newton S.S.C. (A)
34 17 17 0 4 50.00 % 17
20  Scott McCallum
Brewery Tap Too
31 16 15 1 5 51.61 % 16
21  Julian Haynes
White Horse (A) (Swavesey)
34 16 18 -2 4 47.06 % 16
22  Arron Clark
Black Bull (A)
25 15 10 5 4 60.00 % 15
23  John Simpson
White Lion (A)
32 15 17 -2 4 46.88 % 15
24  Ashley Scarr
Histon R.B.L. (Z)
16 14 2 12 6 87.50 % 14
25  Howard Cradock
Brewery Tap Too
23 14 9 5 7 60.87 % 14
26  Karl Chambers
Black Bull (A)
26 14 12 2 6 53.85 % 14
27  Steve Cassidy
Histon R.B.L. (Z)
26 14 12 2 3 53.85 % 14
28  Jim Wilson
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
32 14 18 -4 4 43.75 % 14
29  Tom Wright
Black Bull (A)
32 14 18 -4 2 43.75 % 14
30  Chris Pride
Sir Isaac Newton (B)
16 13 3 10 10 81.25 % 13
31  Carl Pedler
Newton S.S.C. (A)
20 13 7 6 4 65.00 % 13
32  Jason Marsh
Black Bull (A)
20 13 7 6 5 65.00 % 13
33  Gareth Winter
White Lion (A)
22 13 9 4 5 59.09 % 13
34  Reece Pedler
Newton S.S.C. (A)
22 13 9 4 4 59.09 % 13
35  Patrick Pell
Histon R.B.L. (Z)
28 13 15 -2 4 46.43 % 13
36  Chris Cowling
Hat and Rabbit (A)
31 13 18 -5 2 41.94 % 13
37  Sean Arnold
Sir Isaac Newton (B)
18 12 6 6 8 66.67 % 12
38  Michael Sharpe
Monkfield Arms (B)
20 12 8 4 4 60.00 % 12
39  Nick Pennington
Newton S.S.C. (A)
25 12 13 -1 3 48.00 % 12
40  Joe Peters
Brewery Tap Too
27 12 15 -3 2 44.44 % 12
41  Matt Ladell
White Horse (A) (Swavesey)
28 12 16 -4 3 42.86 % 12
42  Stuart Waters
Hat and Rabbit (A)
17 11 6 5 4 64.71 % 11
43  Tony Parkin
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
24 11 13 -2 4 45.83 % 11
44  Jerry Ladell
White Horse (A) (Swavesey)
32 11 21 -10 2 34.38 % 11
45  Alan Dennis
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
27 10 17 -7 3 37.04 % 10
46  Julian Pell
Histon R.B.L. (Z)
28 10 18 -8 3 35.71 % 10
47  Kev Morrissey
Sir Isaac Newton (B)
28 10 18 -8 5 35.71 % 10
48  Elliot Reed
White Horse (A) (Swavesey)
31 10 21 -11 3 32.26 % 10
49  Nick Cook
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
15 9 6 3 3 60.00 % 9
50  Bern O'Sullivan
Newton S.S.C. (A)
16 9 7 2 3 56.25 % 9
51  James Griffiths
Brewery Tap Too
17 9 8 1 6 52.94 % 9
52  Olly Taylor
Black Bull (A)
21 9 12 -3 3 42.86 % 9
53  Martin Crow
Sir Isaac Newton (B)
23 9 14 -5 4 39.13 % 9
54  Paul Moore
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
24 9 15 -6 4 37.50 % 9
55  Matt Jones
Monkfield Arms (B)
15 8 7 1 3 53.33 % 8
56  Meshel Hassan
Hat and Rabbit (A)
15 8 7 1 2 53.33 % 8
57  Grahame Lawler
Hat and Rabbit (A)
30 8 22 -14 2 26.67 % 8
58  Simon Missing
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
9 7 2 5 3 77.78 % 7
59  Carl Carpenter
Monkfield Arms (B)
14 7 7 0 2 50.00 % 7
60  Paul Swann
Monkfield Arms (B)
16 7 9 -2 4 43.75 % 7
61  Paul Eaton
Newton S.S.C. (A)
19 7 12 -5 3 36.84 % 7
62  Paul Marshall
Brewery Tap Too
19 7 12 -5 2 36.84 % 7
63  Colin Blackburn
Hat and Rabbit (A)
20 7 13 -6 3 35.00 % 7
64  Kevin Lands
Monkfield Arms (B)
22 7 15 -8 3 31.82 % 7
65  Robert West
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
8 5 3 2 2 62.50 % 5
66  Ashley Rushton
Newton S.S.C. (A)
9 5 4 1 4 55.56 % 5
67  Gary Randall
Sir Isaac Newton (B)
10 5 5 0 2 50.00 % 5
68  Kevin Jarvis
White Lion (A)
13 5 8 -3 3 38.46 % 5
69  Billy Mills
Brewery Tap Too
17 5 12 -7 2 29.41 % 5
70  Jamie Thomson
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
17 5 12 -7 2 29.41 % 5
71  Alex Warman
Histon R.B.L. (Z)
20 5 15 -10 2 25.00 % 5
72  Nathan Weekes
Brewery Tap Too
20 5 15 -10 2 25.00 % 5
73  Sean Arnold
Black Bull (A)
6 4 2 2 4 66.67 % 4
74  Peter Lightning
Newton S.S.C. (A)
7 4 3 1 3 57.14 % 4
75  Jamie Hughes
Sir Isaac Newton (B)
10 4 6 -2 3 40.00 % 4
76  Louis Pragnell
Brewery Tap Too
12 4 8 -4 2 33.33 % 4
77  Julian Beeken
Newton S.S.C. (A)
4 3 1 2 3 75.00 % 3
78  Simon Daykin
Monkfield Arms (B)
4 3 1 2 3 75.00 % 3
79  Andy Laflin
Monkfield Arms (B)
6 3 3 0 2 50.00 % 3
80  Sam Skitmore
Monkfield Arms (B)
6 3 3 0 3 50.00 % 3
81  Simon Evenden
White Lion (A)
6 3 3 0 2 50.00 % 3
82  Nathan Lightning
Newton S.S.C. (A)
12 3 9 -6 1 25.00 % 3
83  Claire May
Newton S.S.C. (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
84  Jimmy Walsh
Brewery Tap Too
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
85  John Cross
Monkfield Arms (B)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
86  Jason Shipp
Brewery Tap Too
3 2 1 1 2 66.67 % 2
87  Craig Farrer
Hat and Rabbit (A)
4 2 2 0 1 50.00 % 2
88  Martyn Thurston
Monkfield Arms (B)
5 2 3 -1 1 40.00 % 2
89  Jay Burgess
Hat and Rabbit (A)
6 2 4 -2 1 33.33 % 2
90  Ray Bird
White Horse (A) (Swavesey)
6 2 4 -2 1 33.33 % 2
91  Phil Carr
Sir Isaac Newton (B)
13 2 11 -9 1 15.38 % 2
92  Sam Wallis
Monkfield Arms (B)
1 1 0 1 1 100.00 % 1
93  Adam Goodhew
White Horse (A) (Swavesey)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
94  Alan Webb (Bott)
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
95  Jess Pavitt
Black Bull (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
96  Kieran Lal
White Lion (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
97  Zac Bishop-Peck
Sir Isaac Newton (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
98  Richard Cousins
Monkfield Arms (B)
4 1 3 -2 1 25.00 % 1
99  Trevor Cooke
Hat and Rabbit (A)
10 1 9 -8 1 10.00 % 1
100  Mitchell Allen
Monkfield Arms (B)
18 1 17 -16 1 5.56 % 1
101  Mark Lawler
Hat and Rabbit (A)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
102  Eloise Allen?
White Horse (A) (Swavesey)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
103  Jack Langelly?
White Horse (A) (Swavesey)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
104  Luke Flanacan?
White Horse (A) (Swavesey)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
105  Martin Bond
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
106  Mick Conlon
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
107  Ollie Barnett
Monkfield Arms (B)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
108  Stuart Thurston
Monkfield Arms (B)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
109  Will Jardine
Monkfield Arms (B)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
110  Byron Farrow
Sir Isaac Newton (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
111  James Bannister
Hat and Rabbit (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
112  Jay Skitmore
Monkfield Arms (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
113  Kieron Manning
Hat and Rabbit (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
114  Nathan Marsh
Hat and Rabbit (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
115  Paul Chapman
Black Bull (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
116  Ross Napier
Hat and Rabbit (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
117  Simone Jones
Monkfield Arms (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
118  Steve Jarvis
Hat and Rabbit (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
119  Zoe Allen
Monkfield Arms (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
120  Arron Cooke
Hat and Rabbit (A)
4 0 4 -4 0 0.00 % 0
121  Darkie Lamb
Black Bull (A)
5 0 5 -5 0 0.00 % 0
122  Mark Chester
Brewery Tap Too
5 0 5 -5 0 0.00 % 0

Contact

Powered by Tilion Stats