Table Results Fixtures Hotshots

Hotshots

Rank Player Played Won Lost Diff Streak Efficiency Points
1  Ben French
Caldecote S.C.
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
2  Dan Maloney
Plough (B)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
3  Garry Sennett
Pavilion
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
4  Gary James
Ship (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
5  Jenny Jones
C.S.C. Moonshine
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
6  Joe Whitfield
Bar Hill S.S.C. (B)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
7  Joey Dunn
Salisbury Club (C)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
8  Kevin Cuthbert
Pavilion
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
9  Leigh Mellors
The Fox Reloaded
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
10  Leon Edwards
Girton S.C. (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
11  Lewis Jordan
C.S.C. Moonshine
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
12  Luke Smith
Bar Hill S.S.C. (B)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
13  Mark Peck
Salisbury Club (C)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
14  Nick Davies
Caldecote S.C.
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
15  Simon Humm
The Fox Reloaded
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
16  Stacey Tite
Pavilion
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
17  Ben Marsh-Binks
Pavilion
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
18  Chris Bell
The Fox Reloaded
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
19  Chris Norman
The Fox Reloaded
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
20  Claire Stacey
Girton S.C. (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
21  Damien Northfield
Ship (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
22  Dan Cracknell
Caldecote S.C.
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
23  Dan Robson
Ship (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
24  Dan Taylor
Plough (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
25  Daniel Flack
Ship (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
26  Daniel Merritt
C.S.C. Moonshine
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
27  Daniel Newman
Girton S.C. (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
28  Dennis Hart
Salisbury Club (C)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
29  Emma Jenkins
Bar Hill S.S.C. (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
30  Finn Lewis-Taylor
Plough (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
31  Gerry Moore
Girton S.C. (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
32  Glyn Richmond
Girton S.C. (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
33  Jack Tite
Pavilion
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
34  John Arnold
Salisbury Club (C)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
35  Kevin Faint
Girton S.C. (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
36  Leanne Humber
Ship (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
37  Louis Moyes (Bar Hill)
Bar Hill S.S.C. (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
38  Mark Gedge
Girton S.C. (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
39  Mark Skinner
C.S.C. Moonshine
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
40  Michael Binks
Pavilion
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
41  Mickey Robinson
Girton S.C. (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
42  Neil Orpwood
Plough (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
43  Richard Townley
Ship (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
44  Tim Bates
Caldecote S.C.
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
45  Sue McGugan
Ship (A)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
46  Carl Baier
Girton S.C. (A)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
47  Liam Goodacre
Girton S.C. (A)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
48  Adam Orpwood
Plough (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
49  Adam Stevens
The Fox Reloaded
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
50  Andrew Taylor
Plough (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
51  Andy Robb
Bar Hill S.S.C. (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
52  Annemarie Gardiner
Salisbury Club (C)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
53  Ben Baldwin
Salisbury Club (C)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
54  Daniel Moreton
C.S.C. Moonshine
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
55  Glenn Phillips
Caldecote S.C.
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
56  Jack Cousin
Girton S.C. (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
57  Jerrad Smart?
Girton S.C. (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
58  Oille Cracknall
Caldecote S.C.
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
59  Ruby Thompson
Bar Hill S.S.C. (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
60  Ryan Slater
C.S.C. Moonshine
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
61  Scott Stephens
The Fox Reloaded
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0

Contact

Powered by Tilion Stats