Table Results Fixtures Hotshots

Hotshots

Rank Player Played Won Lost Diff Streak Efficiency Points
1  Alex Burford
Hardwick S.S.C. (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
2  Alex Fisher
Cambridge Uni. (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
3  Andy Green
Histon R.B.L. (B)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
4  Graeme Coe
Hardwick S.S.C. (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
5  Jerry Burford
Hardwick S.S.C. (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
6  Julian Lawrance
C.S.C. (OZB)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
7  Lee Davis
Hardwick S.S.C. (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
8  Leo Varga-Elmiyeh
Cambridge Uni. (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
9  Mark Roberts
Salisbury Club (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
10  Nick Hope
Portland Arms (B)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
11  Peter Smith
Teversham Club (X Cons)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
12  Tom Walker
Histon R.B.L. (B)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
13  Wesley Jon
Cambridge Uni. (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
14  Paul Andrews (Portland)
Portland Arms (B)
1 1 0 1 1 100.00 % 1
15  Paul Pikett
Histon R.B.L. (B)
1 1 0 1 1 100.00 % 1
16  Alan Whelan
Grapes
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
17  Brett Noden
Portland Arms (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
18  Brian Day
Grapes
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
19  Dan Steel
Tev Club (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
20  Dave Cresswell
Teversham Club (X Cons)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
21  Edward Brown
Cambridge Uni. (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
22  Gavin Jenkins
Portland Arms (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
23  Guy Worledge
Teversham Club (X Cons)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
24  James McHarg
Salisbury Club (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
25  John Toner
Grapes
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
26  Karl Knight
Histon R.B.L. (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
27  Keith Sayer
Teversham Club (X Cons)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
28  Kim O'Brien
Rathmore (Flinstones)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
29  Kullyn Smith
Teversham Club (X Cons)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
30  Louis Wenham
Hardwick S.S.C. (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
31  Luke Bennett (Tev)
Tev Club (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
32  Mark Brazier
Tev Club (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
33  Mark Thompson
Tev Club (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
34  Mick Whitehead
Salisbury Club (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
35  Paul Thoday
C.S.C. (OZB)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
36  Paul West (HBL)
Histon R.B.L. (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
37  Pete Driver
Histon R.B.L. (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
38  Rich Pigg
Salisbury Club (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
39  Rob Pudney
Salisbury Club (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
40  Sandy Ellis
Grapes
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
41  Shaun Lipscombe
Teversham Club (X Cons)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
42  Shaun Skinner
Tev Club (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
43  Simon Green
C.S.C. (OZB)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
44  Stephen Dobbyne
Portland Arms (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
45  Sue Osborn
Rathmore (Flinstones)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
46  Tim Walpole
Rathmore (Flinstones)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
47  Tom Lawrance
Grapes
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
48  Dave Edwards
Histon R.B.L. (B)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
49  Helen Barker-Barrett
Portland Arms (B)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
50  Amanda Rout
Rathmore (Flinstones)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
51  Claire Whiston
Rathmore (Flinstones)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
52  Erik Winterny
Grapes
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
53  Ethan Davies
C.S.C. (OZB)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
54  Gary Marks
Tev Club (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
55  James Seaman
C.S.C. (OZB)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
56  Mark Cunnington
Salisbury Club (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
57  Mark McGill
Cambridge Uni. (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
58  Monika Kostrzewa
Rathmore (Flinstones)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
59  Nasir Macadam
Cambridge Uni. (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
60  Neil Seaman
C.S.C. (OZB)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
61  Ollie Wakeling
Hardwick S.S.C. (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
62  Steve Hills
Portland Arms (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0

Contact

Powered by Tilion Stats