Table Results Fixtures Hotshots

Hotshots

Rank Player Played Won Lost Diff Streak Efficiency Points
1  Chris Jenkins
King St. Run (H)
14 10 4 6 4 71.43 % 10
2  Reuben Morley
King St. Run (H)
14 10 4 6 6 71.43 % 10
3  Rob Hogan
King St. Run (H)
14 10 4 6 4 71.43 % 10
4  John Chapman
C.S.C. (XIV)
10 9 1 8 6 90.00 % 9
5  Rich Jones
WT's Sports Bar
10 9 1 8 8 90.00 % 9
6  Graham Sills
King St. Run (H)
12 9 3 6 3 75.00 % 9
7  Jamie Clements
C.S.C. (XIV)
12 9 3 6 4 75.00 % 9
8  Dom Cobley
King St. Run (A)
14 9 5 4 4 64.29 % 9
9  Jamie Burch
CWMC (yktd)
14 9 5 4 4 64.29 % 9
10  Matt Talaga
WT's Hop Bind
14 9 5 4 6 64.29 % 9
11  Michael O'Boyle
C.S.C. (XIV)
10 8 2 6 3 80.00 % 8
12  Will Scott
WT's Sports Bar
10 8 2 6 6 80.00 % 8
13  Jordan Lemmon
C.S.C. (Gunz)
12 8 4 4 3 66.67 % 8
14  Sam Moralee
Fulbourn Institute (A)
12 8 4 4 5 66.67 % 8
15  Simon Rivers
C.S.C. (XIV)
12 8 4 4 5 66.67 % 8
16  Jake Hills
C.S.C. (M)
14 8 6 2 3 57.14 % 8
17  Ross MacIntyre
WT's Hop Bind
14 8 6 2 3 57.14 % 8
18  Shaun Leader
CWMC (yktd)
14 8 6 2 3 57.14 % 8
19  John Nixon
WT's Sports Bar
10 7 3 4 3 70.00 % 7
20  Ixan Gorton
King St. Run (A)
12 7 5 2 2 58.33 % 7
21  Robbie Brownlie
CWMC (yktd)
12 7 5 2 3 58.33 % 7
22  Tim Florey
C.S.C. (Gunz)
12 7 5 2 4 58.33 % 7
23  Badrul Jaman
WT's Hop Bind
14 7 7 0 4 50.00 % 7
24  Ed Savory
King St. Run (A)
14 7 7 0 2 50.00 % 7
25  Nathan Sanders
CWMC (yktd)
14 7 7 0 3 50.00 % 7
26  Luke Gilbert
C.S.C. (XIV)
8 6 2 4 3 75.00 % 6
27  Nathan Reilly
WT's Sports Bar
8 6 2 4 3 75.00 % 6
28  Carl McDonald
Fulbourn Institute (A)
10 6 4 2 3 60.00 % 6
29  Jon Black
White Horse (Foxton)
10 6 4 2 4 60.00 % 6
30  Darren Stanford
White Horse (Foxton)
12 6 6 0 4 50.00 % 6
31  Jordan Middleton
C.S.C. (Gunz)
12 6 6 0 2 50.00 % 6
32  Dean Pammenter
C.S.C. (M)
14 6 8 -2 4 42.86 % 6
33  Tom Sutton
King St. Run (H)
14 6 8 -2 2 42.86 % 6
34  Mark Benson
King St. Run (A)
6 5 1 4 3 83.33 % 5
35  Ben Clements
C.S.C. (Gunz)
8 5 3 2 4 62.50 % 5
36  Joey Wong
C.S.C. (Gunz)
8 5 3 2 3 62.50 % 5
37  Mark Golden
Fulbourn Institute (A)
8 5 3 2 2 62.50 % 5
38  Ryan Thomerson
CWMC (yktd)
8 5 3 2 4 62.50 % 5
39  Sammy Cradock
C.S.C. (M)
9 5 4 1 3 55.56 % 5
40  Simon Plumb
WT's Hop Bind
11 5 6 -1 3 45.45 % 5
41  Dom Cooney
C.S.C. (XIV)
12 5 7 -2 2 41.67 % 5
42  Marcus Garner
Fulbourn Institute (A)
12 5 7 -2 3 41.67 % 5
43  Harry Crosby
C.S.C. (M)
13 5 8 -3 2 38.46 % 5
44  Ron Lemmon
C.S.C. (Gunz)
4 4 0 4 4 100.00 % 4
45  Libby Saunders
WT's Sports Bar
7 4 3 1 2 57.14 % 4
46  Neil Williamson
King St. Run (A)
9 4 5 -1 2 44.44 % 4
47  Chris Mycroft
White Horse (Foxton)
10 4 6 -2 1 40.00 % 4
48  Darren Clarke
Fulbourn Institute (A)
10 4 6 -2 3 40.00 % 4
49  James Wilkinson
King St. Run (H)
10 4 6 -2 2 40.00 % 4
50  Karl Day
C.S.C. (M)
10 4 6 -2 2 40.00 % 4
51  Steve Jarvis
White Horse (Foxton)
10 4 6 -2 2 40.00 % 4
52  Jamie Reeks
CWMC (yktd)
13 4 9 -5 2 30.77 % 4
53  Stelios Andreou
WT's Hop Bind
13 4 9 -5 2 30.77 % 4
54  Kev Batterbee
C.S.C. (XIV)
4 3 1 2 2 75.00 % 3
55  Dan Kidd
C.S.C. (Gunz)
8 3 5 -2 3 37.50 % 3
56  Jamie Williams
WT's Sports Bar
8 3 5 -2 1 37.50 % 3
57  Darren Ward (SWY)
WT's Hop Bind
9 3 6 -3 2 33.33 % 3
58  Garry Browne
Fulbourn Institute (A)
10 3 7 -4 2 30.00 % 3
59  Dylan Palmer
C.S.C. (M)
11 3 8 -5 1 27.27 % 3
60  Ivo Miller
King St. Run (H)
4 2 2 0 1 50.00 % 2
61  Ian Lea
C.S.C. (Gunz)
6 2 4 -2 1 33.33 % 2
62  Mark Symonds
WT's Hop Bind
8 2 6 -4 1 25.00 % 2
63  Sean O'Boyle
CWMC (yktd)
8 2 6 -4 2 25.00 % 2
64  John Cobb
White Horse (Foxton)
10 2 8 -6 1 20.00 % 2
65  Stuart Cassidy
Fulbourn Institute (A)
10 2 8 -6 1 20.00 % 2
66  Lawrence Sutcliffe
WT's Sports Bar
1 1 0 1 1 100.00 % 1
67  Santos Lazarou
WT's Hop Bind
1 1 0 1 1 100.00 % 1
68  Simon Pollard
C.S.C. (M)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
69  Kevin Pickering
WT's Sports Bar
4 1 3 -2 1 25.00 % 1
70  Lewis Early
King St. Run (A)
4 1 3 -2 1 25.00 % 1
71  Phil Abbey
White Horse (Foxton)
6 1 5 -4 1 16.67 % 1
72  Matt Whalley
C.S.C. (M)
9 1 8 -7 1 11.11 % 1
73  Andy Greenley
King St. Run (A)
10 1 9 -8 1 10.00 % 1
74  Brooke Twydell
White Horse (Foxton)
12 1 11 -10 1 8.33 % 1
75  Martin Early
King St. Run (A)
13 1 12 -11 1 7.69 % 1
76  Anita Browne
Fulbourn Institute (A)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
77  Callum Burch
CWMC (yktd)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
78  Dominic Baldock
CWMC (yktd)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
79  Nick Easey
CWMC (yktd)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
80  Joff Middleton
C.S.C. (XIV)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
81  Kerry Hills
C.S.C. (M)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
82  Paul Stelmaszuk
C.S.C. (XIV)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
83  Rob Arthur
WT's Sports Bar
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
84  Sean O'Boyle
C.S.C. (Gunz)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
85  Steve Bruce
King St. Run (H)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0

Contact

Powered by Tilion Stats