Table Results Fixtures Hotshots

Hotshots

Rank Player Played Won Lost Diff Streak Efficiency Points
1  Andy Brown
Fulbourn Institute (B)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
2  Ashley Curry
Bar Hill S.C. (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
3  Brian Cooper
WT’s Hop Bind
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
4  Carl Carpenter
Hardwick S.S.C. (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
5  Dave Cresswell
Teversham Club (X Cons)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
6  Dean Langford
Red Lion (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
7  Guy Worledge
Teversham Club (X Cons)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
8  Ian Smith
C.S.C. (R)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
9  Jake Megraw
Rathmore (B)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
10  James Corner
Med (Dolphins)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
11  Jerry Burford
Hardwick S.S.C. (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
12  Joe McMenamin-Smith
Med (Dolphins)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
13  Michael Shipton
Fulbourn Institute (B)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
14  Micky Lambert
WT’s Sports Bar
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
15  Patrick Brereton
Rathmore (B)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
16  Rich Jones
WT’s Sports Bar
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
17  Tim Redman
C.S.C. (R)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
18  Will Scott
WT’s Sports Bar
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
19  Ian Peachey
Rathmore (B)
1 1 0 1 1 100.00 % 1
20  Libby Saunders
WT’s Sports Bar
1 1 0 1 1 100.00 % 1
21  Sammy Cradock
WT’s Sports Bar
1 1 0 1 1 100.00 % 1
22  Carl Avory
Fulbourn Institute (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
23  Chris Marchant
C.S.C. (R)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
24  Eddie Richardson
Rathmore (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
25  Glenn Haylock
Red Lion (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
26  Jason Landels
Hardwick S.S.C. (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
27  Joe Keady
Red Lion (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
28  John Nixon
WT’s Sports Bar
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
29  Keith Sayer
Teversham Club (X Cons)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
30  Lee Davis
Hardwick S.S.C. (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
31  Louis Wenham
Hardwick S.S.C. (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
32  Michael Munnelly
Rathmore (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
33  Nathan Reilly
WT’s Sports Bar
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
34  Nick Waters
Bar Hill S.C. (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
35  Paul Gedny
Bar Hill S.C. (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
36  Paul Kinnear
Red Lion (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
37  Pete Whitfield
Bar Hill S.C. (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
38  Phil Willis
Fulbourn Institute (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
39  Robert Aldred
Fulbourn Institute (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
40  Russ Richardson
Rathmore (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
41  Tom Clasby
Red Lion (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
42  Wayne Thompson
C.S.C. (R)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
43  Alex Smith
Red Lion (A)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
44  Dan Kidd
WT’s Sports Bar
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
45  Jake Raven
WT’s Hop Bind
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
46  Kev Pilkington
WT’s Sports Bar
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
47  Paul Davis
Red Lion (A)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
48  Ross MacIntyre
WT’s Hop Bind
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
49  Simon Plumb
WT’s Hop Bind
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
50  Steve Landels
Hardwick S.S.C. (A)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
51  Peter Smith
Teversham Club (X Cons)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
52  Richard Crozier
Rathmore (B)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
53  Sean Lipscombe
Teversham Club (X Cons)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
54  Andrew Barrett
Bar Hill S.C. (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
55  Daniel Huckle
Med (Dolphins)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
56  Daren Haylock
Red Lion (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
57  Graham Poulter
Fulbourn Institute (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
58  Kollyn Smith
Teversham Club (X Cons)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
59  Lee Brown
C.S.C. (R)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
60  Luke Saunders
WT’s Hop Bind
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
61  Mark Symonds
WT’s Hop Bind
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
62  Matt Foot
WT’s Hop Bind
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
63  Matt Talaga
WT’s Hop Bind
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
64  Max Smith
Teversham Club (X Cons)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
65  Nick Gibbs
Med (Dolphins)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
66  Phil Lomax
C.S.C. (R)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
67  Ray Worgan
Med (Dolphins)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
68  Rich McEwan
Med (Dolphins)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
69  Roger Atkins
Bar Hill S.C. (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
70  Simon Daykin
Hardwick S.S.C. (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
71  Stelios Andreou
WT’s Hop Bind
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0

Contact

Powered by Tilion Stats