Table Results Fixtures Hotshots

Hotshots

Rank Player Played Won Lost Diff Streak Efficiency Points
1  Alex Leddy
Newnham Croft S.C. (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
2  Ben French
Caldecote S.C.
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
3  Ben Marsh-Binks
Pavilion
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
4  Colin Scott
Whittlesford S.C.
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
5  Gary Fenwick
Caldecote S.C.
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
6  Joe Palmer
Fox (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
7  Mark Peck
Salisbury Club (C)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
8  Michael Binks
Pavilion
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
9  Paul Wright
NCI (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
10  Pete Tame
Carlton Arms (B)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
11  Phil Lambert
King St. Run (X)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
12  Richard Westley
NCI (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
13  Robert Jones
NCI (B)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
14  Rory Yanez
Newnham Croft S.C. (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
15  Shaun Duncanson
Whittlesford S.C.
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
16  Steve Keeves
Fox (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
17  Tristian Chubb
Newnham Croft S.C. (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
18  Aaron Hornett
Newnham Croft S.C. (A)
1 1 0 1 1 100.00 % 1
19  Andy Ross
Newnham Croft S.C. (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
20  Ashley Hills
Caldecote S.C.
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
21  Bob Holder
King St. Run (X)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
22  Chris Ellis
NCI (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
23  Craig Reeves
Whittlesford S.C.
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
24  Dave Bull
Pavilion
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
25  Gary Semitt
Pavilion
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
26  Hayden Bennet
Pavilion
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
27  Jamie Hughes
Newnham Croft S.C. (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
28  Joe Holloway
Salisbury Club (C)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
29  John Arnold
Salisbury Club (C)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
30  Johnny Linford
Fox (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
31  Lesise Pledger
NCI (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
32  Neil Reeves
Whittlesford S.C.
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
33  Neil Snedden
King St. Run (X)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
34  Nigel Wilson
King St. Run (X)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
35  Paul Brasnett
NCI (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
36  Scott Rookes
Whittlesford S.C.
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
37  Simon Walbers
Caldecote S.C.
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
38  Stuart Oliver
Caldecote S.C.
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
39  Stuart Wright (Carlton)
Carlton Arms (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
40  Suzanne Marsh-Binks
Pavilion
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
41  Tim Bates
Caldecote S.C.
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
42  Trudy Nixon
Carlton Arms (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
43  Will Archer
Fox (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
44  Adam Jones
Caldecote S.C.
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
45  Dan Cracknell
Caldecote S.C.
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
46  Jamie Anstey
Fox (A)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
47  N Stone
King St. Run (X)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
48  Phil Blackwell
Caldecote S.C.
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
49  Simon Taylor
Newnham Croft S.C. (A)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
50  Wayne Newman
NCI (B)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
51  Travis Matheasx
Newnham Croft S.C. (A)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
52  Danielle Gillibrand
NCI (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
53  David Stevens
Carlton Arms (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
54  Fiona Egan
Carlton Arms (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
55  Glyn Kersey
Fox (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
56  Jamie Speake
King St. Run (X)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
57  Jeff Jefferson
Carlton Arms (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
58  Josh Brewster
NCI (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
59  Mark Lawler
Salisbury Club (C)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
60  Martin Reeves
Whittlesford S.C.
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
61  Neil Hopkin
NCI (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
62  Paul Bailey
Salisbury Club (C)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
63  Phil Read
King St. Run (X)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
64  Roberto Bertozzi
Fox (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
65  Shane Nisbet
NCI (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
66  Simon James
NCI (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
67  Somer Bexton
NCI (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
68  Trevor Bentley
Salisbury Club (C)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0

Contact

Powered by Tilion Stats