Table Results Fixtures Hotshots

Hotshots

Rank Player Played Won Lost Diff Streak Efficiency Points
1  Ashley Scarr
Rathmore (S)
4 4 0 4 4 100.00 % 4
2  Garry Browne
Fulbourn Institute (A)
4 4 0 4 4 100.00 % 4
3  Pete McGannon
Rathmore (S)
4 4 0 4 4 100.00 % 4
4  Savvas Kides
Rathmore (S)
4 4 0 4 4 100.00 % 4
5  Shaun Leader
Rathmore (S)
4 4 0 4 4 100.00 % 4
6  Simon Pollard
C.S.C. (M)
4 4 0 4 4 100.00 % 4
7  Andy Bowles
Grapes of Wrath
4 3 1 2 2 75.00 % 3
8  Dylan Palmer
C.S.C. (M)
4 3 1 2 2 75.00 % 3
9  Marcus Garner
Fulbourn Institute (A)
4 3 1 2 2 75.00 % 3
10  Ben Clements
C.S.C. (Gunz)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
11  Craig Benstock
C.S.C. (O.B.)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
12  Dom Cooney
C.W.M.C. (XI)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
13  James Wilkinson
King Street Run (H)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
14  Joff Middleton
C.W.M.C. (XI)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
15  Lewis Early
King St. Run (A)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
16  Ron Lemmon
C.S.C. (Gunz)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
17  Simon Rivers
C.W.M.C. (XI)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
18  Brian Brown
Grapes of Wrath
4 2 2 0 1 50.00 % 2
19  Darren Clarke
Fulbourn Institute (A)
4 2 2 0 2 50.00 % 2
20  Jermaine Pierre
King St. Run (A)
1 1 0 1 1 100.00 % 1
21  John Scott
King St. Run (A)
1 1 0 1 1 100.00 % 1
22  Carl McDonald
Fulbourn Institute (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
23  Dom Cobley
King St. Run (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
24  Graham Sills
King Street Run (H)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
25  Ivo Miller
King Street Run (H)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
26  Joey Wong
C.S.C. (Gunz)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
27  John Watkin
Rathmore (Arbers)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
28  Jon Fort
Rathmore (S)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
29  Jordan Lemmon
C.S.C. (Gunz)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
30  Jordan Middleton
C.S.C. (Gunz)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
31  Karl Day
C.S.C. (M)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
32  Kev Batterbee
C.W.M.C. (XI)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
33  Lara Jaffey
Grapes of Wrath
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
34  Lawrence Beech
C.S.C. (O.B.)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
35  Mark Golden
Fulbourn Institute (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
36  Matt Burton
Fulbourn Institute (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
37  Nathan Sanders
C.S.C. (Gunz)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
38  Neil Williamson
King St. Run (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
39  Nick Innes
Rathmore (S)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
40  Paul Stelmaszuk
C.W.M.C. (XI)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
41  Scott Reynolds (Mickey's)
Rathmore (Arbers)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
42  Steve McCann
C.S.C. (O.B.)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
43  Stuart Cassidy
Fulbourn Institute (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
44  James Todd
Grapes of Wrath
3 1 2 -1 1 33.33 % 1
45  Dan Shanks
Grapes of Wrath
4 1 3 -2 1 25.00 % 1
46  Jake Hills
C.S.C. (M)
4 1 3 -2 1 25.00 % 1
47  Jamie Williams
Rathmore (S)
4 1 3 -2 1 25.00 % 1
48  Matt Whalley
C.S.C. (M)
4 1 3 -2 1 25.00 % 1
49  Rob Ward
Grapes of Wrath
4 1 3 -2 1 25.00 % 1
50  Sam Moralee
Fulbourn Institute (A)
4 1 3 -2 1 25.00 % 1
51  Alex Drew
Grapes of Wrath
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
52  Ixan Gorton
King St. Run (A)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
53  Martin Early
King St. Run (A)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
54  Russell Beresford
C.S.C. (M)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
55  Alaric Dynevor
C.S.C. (O.B.)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
56  Alfie Bradford
Rathmore (Arbers)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
57  Barry Lindsay
Rathmore (Arbers)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
58  Ed Savory
King St. Run (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
59  Glenn Moore
Rathmore (Arbers)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
60  Jamie Clements
C.W.M.C. (XI)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
61  Kerry Hills
C.S.C. (M)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
62  Mark Brazier
C.S.C. (O.B.)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
63  Matt Bradford
Rathmore (Arbers)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
64  Matt Howell
Grapes of Wrath
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
65  Reuben Morley
King Street Run (H)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
66  Rob Hogan
King Street Run (H)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
67  Tim Florey
C.S.C. (O.B.)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
68  Tom Sutton
King Street Run (H)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
69  Dean Pammenter
C.S.C. (M)
3 0 3 -3 0 0.00 % 0

Contact

Powered by Tilion Stats