Table Results Fixtures Hotshots


Show outstanding scorecards ...


Hotshots

Rank Player Played Won Lost Diff Streak Efficiency Points
1  Peter Franco
Cambridge Socials
28 25 3 22 17 89.29 % 25
2  Michael Duignan
WT’s Cambridge Footgolf
20 18 2 16 11 90.00 % 18
3  Matt Seaby
Black Bull (A)
26 18 8 10 5 69.23 % 18
4  Rob Arthur
WT’s Cambridge Footgolf
26 18 8 10 10 69.23 % 18
5  Mike Salter
Cambridge Socials
28 18 10 8 4 64.29 % 18
6  Ollie Wakeling
Hardwick S.S.C. (B)
23 16 7 9 4 69.57 % 16
7  Daniel Shipp
Brewery Tap (A)
28 16 12 4 4 57.14 % 16
8  Andy Hallam
Ship (A)
24 15 9 6 3 62.50 % 15
9  Howard Cradock
C.S.C. Old Skool
24 15 9 6 6 62.50 % 15
10  Luke Smith
Black Bull (A)
24 15 9 6 5 62.50 % 15
11  Sean Evans
C.S.C. Old Skool
24 15 9 6 5 62.50 % 15
12  Gavin Smith
C.S.C. Old Skool
27 15 12 3 4 55.56 % 15
13  Colin Roberts
Ship (B)
24 14 10 4 5 58.33 % 14
14  James Griffiths
Brewery Tap (A)
24 14 10 4 5 58.33 % 14
15  Karl Chambers
Black Bull (A)
24 14 10 4 7 58.33 % 14
16  Kraig Davis
Brewery Tap (A)
24 14 10 4 5 58.33 % 14
17  Dan Carter
Cambridge Socials
25 14 11 3 4 56.00 % 14
18  Dan Flack
Ship (A)
26 14 12 2 5 53.85 % 14
19  Dan P Bennison
Ship (B)
26 14 12 2 5 53.85 % 14
20  Simon Brice
Ship (B)
26 14 12 2 7 53.85 % 14
21  Vince Marino
WT’s Cambridge Footgolf
14 13 1 12 9 92.86 % 13
22  Rob Brownie
WT’s Cambridge Footgolf
16 13 3 10 6 81.25 % 13
23  Ciaron Clery
Hardwick S.S.C. (B)
19 13 6 7 3 68.42 % 13
24  Arron Clark
Black Bull (A)
24 13 11 2 4 54.17 % 13
25  Ryan Lloyd
Black Bull (A)
26 13 13 0 4 50.00 % 13
26  Jake Willis
Cambridge Socials
28 13 15 -2 4 46.43 % 13
27  Simon Down
WT’s Cambridge Footgolf
19 12 7 5 12 63.16 % 12
28  Callum Maries
Brewery Tap (A)
21 12 9 3 3 57.14 % 12
29  Calum Fletcher-Brown
Hardwick S.S.C. (B)
21 12 9 3 5 57.14 % 12
30  Andy Lambert
Hardwick S.S.C. (B)
22 12 10 2 5 54.55 % 12
31  Andy Bond
WT’s Cambridge Footgolf
16 11 5 6 4 68.75 % 11
32  Damien Northfield
Ship (A)
25 11 14 -3 2 44.00 % 11
33  Kieron Manning
WT’s Cambridge Footgolf
18 10 8 2 4 55.56 % 10
34  Liam Northfield
Ship (A)
19 9 10 -1 3 47.37 % 9
35  Chris Saunders
Hardwick S.S.C. (B)
21 9 12 -3 4 42.86 % 9
36  Gary Willis
Cambridge Socials
24 9 15 -6 2 37.50 % 9
37  Joe Middleton
Ship (B)
24 9 15 -6 3 37.50 % 9
38  Tom Wright
Black Bull (A)
26 9 17 -8 2 34.62 % 9
39  Richard Murray
Ship (B)
17 8 9 -1 2 47.06 % 8
40  Rich Townley
Ship (A)
19 8 11 -3 3 42.11 % 8
41  Daniel Whalley
C.S.C. Old Skool
20 8 12 -4 2 40.00 % 8
42  Seamus Tully
C.S.C. Old Skool
20 8 12 -4 6 40.00 % 8
43  Vic Donald
C.S.C. Old Skool
26 8 18 -10 2 30.77 % 8
44  Andy Ging
Hardwick S.S.C. (B)
21 7 14 -7 3 33.33 % 7
45  Haydn Shipp
Brewery Tap (A)
23 7 16 -9 3 30.43 % 7
46  Graeme Coe
Hardwick S.S.C. (B)
14 6 8 -2 3 42.86 % 6
47  Cleo Wiltshire
Brewery Tap (A)
16 6 10 -4 4 37.50 % 6
48  Ryan Wombsisell
Ship (A)
16 6 10 -4 2 37.50 % 6
49  Sam Dodd
Cambridge Socials
16 6 10 -4 2 37.50 % 6
50  Gary James
Ship (A)
17 6 11 -5 3 35.29 % 6
51  Phil Roberts
Brewery Tap (A)
12 5 7 -2 2 41.67 % 5
52  Rob Wilcox
C.S.C. Old Skool
12 5 7 -2 2 41.67 % 5
53  Charlie Seargant
Hardwick S.S.C. (B)
22 5 17 -12 2 22.73 % 5
54  Mark Goldsmith
Brewery Tap (A)
4 4 0 4 4 100.00 % 4
55  James Lucas
Cambridge Socials
8 4 4 0 4 50.00 % 4
56  Craig Allan
Ship (B)
18 4 14 -10 2 22.22 % 4
57  Chris Kerry
WT’s Cambridge Footgolf
4 3 1 2 2 75.00 % 3
58  Ella Herman
Ship (A)
5 3 2 1 2 60.00 % 3
59  Matt Unsworth
Hardwick S.S.C. (B)
5 3 2 1 2 60.00 % 3
60  Leanne Humber
Ship (A)
8 3 5 -2 2 37.50 % 3
61  Sharon Crosby
Ship (B)
11 3 8 -5 1 27.27 % 3
62  Stephen Jackson
Ship (B)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
63  David Taylor
Ship (A)
8 2 6 -4 1 25.00 % 2
64  Haluk Acar
WT’s Cambridge Footgolf
8 2 6 -4 1 25.00 % 2
65  Ade Tabarcea
Brewery Tap (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
66  Catherine Footit
WT’s Cambridge Footgolf
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
67  Michael Woolley
Brewery Tap (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
68  Ted Gibbons
Black Bull (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
69  Will McLean
C.S.C. Old Skool
3 1 2 -1 1 33.33 % 1
70  Rees Hall
WT’s Cambridge Footgolf
4 1 3 -2 1 25.00 % 1
71  alex allan
Ship (B)
8 1 7 -6 1 12.50 % 1
72  Jess Pavitt
Black Bull (A)
14 1 13 -12 1 7.14 % 1
73  Aiden Riches
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Bakers)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
74  Andy Laflin
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Bakers)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
75  Dan Valentine
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Bakers)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
76  Darren Laflin
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Bakers)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
77  Graham Lawrence
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Bakers)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
78  Hannah Lambert
Hardwick S.S.C. (B)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
79  James Burgess
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Bakers)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
80  Mark Newling
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Bakers)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
81  Robbie Cunnington
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Bakers)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
82  Sarah Pickup
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Bakers)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
83  Tom Resztan
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Bakers)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
84  Tony Manning
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Bakers)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
85  Altab Miah
Ship (A)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
86  Mandy Crownin
WT’s Cambridge Footgolf
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
87  Marcel Chambers
Cambridge Socials
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
88  Andy Li
Black Bull (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
89  Chloe Chester
Brewery Tap (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
90  Connor McLean
C.S.C. Old Skool
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
91  James Barnes
Brewery Tap (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
92  Lettitia Cooper-Bradford
Cambridge Socials
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
93  Mart Meacher
Cambridge Socials
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
94  Mike Walker
Cambridge Socials
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
95  Patrick Selby
WT’s Cambridge Footgolf
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
96  Mantas Juodeileis
WT’s Cambridge Footgolf
4 0 4 -4 0 0.00 % 0
97  Josh Foy
Brewery Tap (A)
6 0 6 -6 0 0.00 % 0

Contact

Powered by Tilion Stats