Table Results Hotshots

Results

  Scheduled Played Home Team   Away Team
2011-03-17 2011-03-17 Frank Lee Centre 5 - 7 The Brook
2011-03-17 2011-03-17 The Ship 6 - 6 Ida Darwin
2011-03-17 2011-03-17 Waterbeach S.C. 7 - 5 Earl of Beaconsfield
2011-03-17 2011-03-17 Osborne Arms (B) 4 - 8 The Blue Lion
2011-03-17 2011-03-17 Girton S.C. 5 - 7 Unicorn
2011-03-03 2011-03-03 Ida Darwin 8 - 4 Girton S.C.
2011-03-03 2011-03-03 Unicorn 3 - 9 Osborne Arms (B)
2011-03-03 2011-03-03 Earl of Beaconsfield 6 - 6 The Ship
2011-03-03 2011-03-03 The Blue Lion 3 - 9 Frank Lee Centre
2011-03-03 2011-03-03 The Brook 1 - 11 Waterbeach S.C.
2011-02-24 2011-02-24 The Blue Lion 5 - 7 Unicorn
2011-02-24 2011-02-24 Girton S.C. 8 - 4 Earl of Beaconsfield
2011-02-24 2011-02-24 Osborne Arms (B) 4 - 8 Ida Darwin
2011-02-24 2011-02-24 The Ship 9 - 3 The Brook
2011-02-24 2011-02-24 Frank Lee Centre 5 - 7 Waterbeach S.C.
2011-02-17 2011-02-17 Waterbeach S.C. 7 - 5 The Ship
2011-02-17 2011-02-17 Unicorn 10 - 2 Frank Lee Centre
2011-02-17 2011-02-17 Ida Darwin 9 - 3 The Blue Lion
2011-02-17 2011-02-17 Earl of Beaconsfield 9 - 3 Osborne Arms (B)
2011-02-17 2011-02-17 The Brook 6 - 6 Girton S.C.
2011-02-10 2011-02-10 Unicorn 6 - 6 Ida Darwin
2011-02-10 2011-02-10 Frank Lee Centre 4 - 8 The Ship
2011-02-10 2011-02-10 Osborne Arms (B) 3 - 9 The Brook
2011-02-10 2011-02-10 Girton S.C. 5 - 7 Waterbeach S.C.
2011-02-10 2011-02-10 The Blue Lion 3 - 9 Earl of Beaconsfield
2011-02-03 2011-02-03 Waterbeach S.C. 10 - 2 Osborne Arms (B)
2011-02-03 2011-02-03 The Brook 7 - 0 The Blue Lion
2011-02-03 2011-02-03 The Ship 5 - 7 Girton S.C.
2011-02-03 2011-02-03 Ida Darwin 5 - 7 Frank Lee Centre
2011-02-03 2011-02-03 Earl of Beaconsfield 7 - 5 Unicorn
2011-01-27 2011-01-27 Ida Darwin 6 - 6 Earl of Beaconsfield
2011-01-27 2011-01-27 Frank Lee Centre 6 - 6 Girton S.C.
2011-01-27 2011-01-27 Unicorn 6 - 6 The Brook
2011-01-27 2011-01-27 The Blue Lion 5 - 7 Waterbeach S.C.
2011-01-27 2011-01-27 Osborne Arms (B) 2 - 10 The Ship
2011-01-20 2011-01-20 The Brook 7 - 5 Ida Darwin
2011-01-20 2011-01-20 The Ship 9 - 3 The Blue Lion
2011-01-20 2011-01-20 Girton S.C. 9 - 3 Osborne Arms (B)
2011-01-20 2011-01-20 Earl of Beaconsfield 8 - 4 Frank Lee Centre
2011-01-20 2011-01-20 Waterbeach S.C. 9 - 3 Unicorn
2011-01-13 2011-01-13 Ida Darwin 4 - 8 Waterbeach S.C.
2011-01-13 2011-01-13 The Blue Lion 7 - 5 Girton S.C.
2011-01-13 2011-01-13 Frank Lee Centre 7 - 5 Osborne Arms (B)
2011-01-13 2011-01-13 Unicorn 5 - 7 The Ship
2011-01-13 2011-01-13 Earl of Beaconsfield 8 - 4 The Brook
2011-01-06 2011-01-06 Earl of Beaconsfield 3 - 9 Waterbeach S.C.
2011-01-06 2011-01-06 The Blue Lion 8 - 4 Osborne Arms (B)
2011-01-06 2011-01-06 The Brook 4 - 8 Frank Lee Centre
2011-01-06 2011-01-06 Unicorn 2 - 10 Girton S.C.
2011-01-06 2011-01-06 Ida Darwin 5 - 7 The Ship
2010-12-09 2010-12-09 Waterbeach S.C. 9 - 3 The Brook
2010-12-09 2010-12-09 Frank Lee Centre 8 - 4 The Blue Lion
2010-12-09 2010-12-09 Osborne Arms (B) 4 - 8 Unicorn
2010-12-09 2010-12-09 Girton S.C. 0 - 7 Ida Darwin
2010-12-09 2010-12-09 The Ship 6 - 6 Earl of Beaconsfield
2010-12-02 2010-12-02 Earl of Beaconsfield 7 - 0 Girton S.C.
2010-12-02 2010-12-02 Ida Darwin 6 - 6 Osborne Arms (B)
2010-12-02 2010-12-02 The Brook 4 - 8 The Ship
2010-12-02 2010-12-02 Waterbeach S.C. 8 - 4 Frank Lee Centre
2010-12-02 2010-12-02 Unicorn 5 - 7 The Blue Lion
2010-11-18 2010-11-18 Frank Lee Centre 9 - 3 Unicorn
2010-11-18 2010-11-18 Girton S.C. 7 - 5 The Brook
2010-11-18 2010-11-18 The Blue Lion 6 - 6 Ida Darwin
2010-11-18 2010-11-18 The Ship 3 - 9 Waterbeach S.C.
2010-11-18 2010-11-18 Osborne Arms (B) 5 - 7 Earl of Beaconsfield
2010-11-11 2010-11-11 The Brook 4 - 8 Osborne Arms (B)
2010-11-11 2010-11-11 Earl of Beaconsfield 6 - 6 The Blue Lion
2010-11-11 2010-11-11 The Ship 8 - 4 Frank Lee Centre
2010-11-11 2010-11-11 Ida Darwin 4 - 8 Unicorn
2010-11-11 2010-11-11 Waterbeach S.C. 9 - 3 Girton S.C.
2010-11-04 2010-11-04 The Blue Lion 8 - 4 The Brook
2010-11-04 2010-11-04 Frank Lee Centre 7 - 5 Ida Darwin
2010-11-04 2010-11-04 Girton S.C. 4 - 8 The Ship
2010-11-04 2010-11-04 Osborne Arms (B) 4 - 8 Waterbeach S.C.
2010-11-04 2010-11-04 Unicorn 3 - 9 Earl of Beaconsfield
2010-10-21 2010-10-21 Earl of Beaconsfield 8 - 4 Ida Darwin
2010-10-21 2010-10-21 Girton S.C. 6 - 6 Frank Lee Centre
2010-10-21 2010-10-21 Waterbeach S.C. 10 - 2 The Blue Lion
2010-10-21 2010-10-21 The Ship 7 - 5 Osborne Arms (B)
2010-10-21 2010-10-21 The Brook 2 - 10 Unicorn
2010-10-14 2010-10-14 Unicorn 4 - 8 Waterbeach S.C.
2010-10-14 2010-10-14 Frank Lee Centre 6 - 6 Earl of Beaconsfield
2010-10-14 2010-10-14 Ida Darwin 8 - 4 The Brook
2010-10-14 2010-10-14 Osborne Arms (B) 5 - 7 Girton S.C.
2010-10-14 2010-10-14 The Blue Lion 5 - 7 The Ship
2010-10-07 2010-10-07 Girton S.C. 6 - 6 The Blue Lion
2010-10-07 2010-10-07 The Brook 5 - 7 Earl of Beaconsfield
2010-10-07 2010-10-07 Osborne Arms (B) 6 - 6 Frank Lee Centre
2010-10-07 2010-10-07 The Ship 7 - 5 Unicorn
2010-10-07 2010-10-07 Waterbeach S.C. 9 - 3 Ida Darwin

Contact

Powered by Tilion Stats