Table Results Fixtures Hotshots


Show outstanding scorecards ...


Hotshots

Rank Player Played Won Lost Diff Streak Efficiency Points
1  Stacey Tite
Pavilion
21 19 2 17 8 90.48 % 19
2  Neil Snedden
King St. Run (X)
26 18 8 10 7 69.23 % 18
3  James Home
NCI
20 16 4 12 6 80.00 % 16
4  Richard Westley
NCI
21 16 5 11 6 76.19 % 16
5  Nathan Exley
Whittlesford S.C.
22 16 6 10 5 72.73 % 16
6  Andy Franklin
NCI
24 16 8 8 5 66.67 % 16
7  Tim Skull
King St. Run (X)
24 16 8 8 5 66.67 % 16
8  Michael Binks
Pavilion
24 15 9 6 11 62.50 % 15
9  Paul Bailey
Salisbury Club (C)
24 15 9 6 7 62.50 % 15
10  Ian Wilson
Milton 8 Ball (B)
20 14 6 8 5 70.00 % 14
11  Mark Peck
Salisbury Club (C)
24 14 10 4 7 58.33 % 14
12  Patrick Morris
NCI
16 13 3 10 7 81.25 % 13
13  Glyn Kersey
Milton 8 Ball (B)
22 13 9 4 6 59.09 % 13
14  John Arnold
Salisbury Club (C)
24 13 11 2 5 54.17 % 13
15  Gary Sennitt
Pavilion
20 12 8 4 6 60.00 % 12
16  Jamie Byrne
Milton 8 Ball (B)
21 12 9 3 3 57.14 % 12
17  Marcus Coe
Whittlesford S.C.
22 12 10 2 4 54.55 % 12
18  Damien Northfield
Ship (A)
20 11 9 2 4 55.00 % 11
19  Daniel Flack
Ship (A)
20 11 9 2 3 55.00 % 11
20  Nigel Wilson
King St. Run (X)
26 11 15 -4 3 42.31 % 11
21  Ben French
Caldecote S.C.
12 10 2 8 9 83.33 % 10
22  Paul Wright
NCI
15 10 5 5 4 66.67 % 10
23   Glenn Al Sulaiti
Whittlesford S.C.
19 10 9 1 3 52.63 % 10
24  Gary James
Ship (A)
21 10 11 -1 3 47.62 % 10
25  Ashley Canning
King St. Run (X)
14 9 5 4 5 64.29 % 9
26  Thomas Willers
King St. Run (X)
16 9 7 2 5 56.25 % 9
27  Russell Mcdonell
NCI
17 9 8 1 4 52.94 % 9
28  Paul Brasher
Pavilion
22 9 13 -4 5 40.91 % 9
29  Kurt Brewer
Whittlesford S.C.
10 8 2 6 6 80.00 % 8
30  Ben Mash Binks
Pavilion
16 8 8 0 3 50.00 % 8
31  Jon Chapman
Milton 8 Ball (B)
16 8 8 0 3 50.00 % 8
32  Stephen Keeves
Milton 8 Ball (B)
16 8 8 0 3 50.00 % 8
33  Oille Cracknall
Caldecote S.C.
18 8 10 -2 2 44.44 % 8
34  Glen Phillips
Caldecote S.C.
20 8 12 -4 4 40.00 % 8
35  Kelvin Peck
Whittlesford S.C.
20 8 12 -4 2 40.00 % 8
36  Dan Cracknall
Caldecote S.C.
18 7 11 -4 3 38.89 % 7
37  Les Murphey
Whittlesford S.C.
18 7 11 -4 3 38.89 % 7
38  Richard Townley
Ship (A)
18 7 11 -4 2 38.89 % 7
39  Simon Waters
Caldecote S.C.
18 7 11 -4 3 38.89 % 7
40  Nick Davies
Caldecote S.C.
20 7 13 -6 3 35.00 % 7
41  Ben Baldwin
Salisbury Club (C)
23 7 16 -9 2 30.43 % 7
42  Trevor Day
NCI
8 6 2 4 4 75.00 % 6
43  Bob Holder
King St. Run (X)
10 6 4 2 3 60.00 % 6
44  Malcolm Doggett
Whittlesford S.C.
8 5 3 2 3 62.50 % 5
45  Matt Johnson
King St. Run (X)
8 5 3 2 3 62.50 % 5
46  Glyn Wilson
Salisbury Club (C)
11 5 6 -1 3 45.45 % 5
47  Hayden Bennet
Pavilion
15 5 10 -5 3 33.33 % 5
48  Dennis Hart
Salisbury Club (C)
18 5 13 -8 2 27.78 % 5
49  Leanne Humber
Ship (A)
20 5 15 -10 2 25.00 % 5
50  Julian Edwards
NCI
8 4 4 0 2 50.00 % 4
51  Phil Lambert
King St. Run (X)
16 4 12 -8 1 25.00 % 4
52  David Taylor
Ship (A)
4 3 1 2 3 75.00 % 3
53  Ryan Wombsisell
Ship (A)
10 3 7 -4 2 30.00 % 3
54  Jack Tite
Pavilion
15 3 12 -9 2 20.00 % 3
55  Molly Denman
Milton 8 Ball (B)
16 3 13 -10 1 18.75 % 3
56  Karl Tilley
NCI
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
57  Phil Read
King St. Run (X)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
58  Simon Johnson
NCI
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
59  Travis Matthews
Milton 8 Ball (B)
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
60  Aidy Leggett
Milton 8 Ball (B)
6 2 4 -2 2 33.33 % 2
61  Suzanne Marsh-Binks
Pavilion
7 2 5 -3 2 28.57 % 2
62  Leslie Pledger
Salisbury Club (C)
8 2 6 -4 2 25.00 % 2
63  Edward Papaloizou
NCI
10 2 8 -6 1 20.00 % 2
64  Chris Crane
Ship (A)
1 1 0 1 1 100.00 % 1
65  Steve Kirk
Milton 8 Ball (B)
1 1 0 1 1 100.00 % 1
66  Adam Jones
Caldecote S.C.
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
67  Annemarie Gardiner
Salisbury Club (C)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
68  Arran Hornett
Milton 8 Ball (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
69  Ashley Hills
Caldecote S.C.
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
70  Colin Baldwin
Salisbury Club (C)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
71  Jessica Feetenby
Milton 8 Ball (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
72  Neil Hopkin
Milton 8 Ball (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
73  Stuart Debenham
Milton 8 Ball (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
74  Sue McGugan
Ship (A)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
75  Yiannis Papamichail
Milton 8 Ball (B)
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
76  Dave Bull
Pavilion
4 1 3 -2 1 25.00 % 1
77  James Gordon
Caldecote S.C.
4 1 3 -2 1 25.00 % 1
78  Kevin Turner
King St. Run (X)
4 1 3 -2 1 25.00 % 1
79  Jack Cracknall
Caldecote S.C.
6 1 5 -4 1 16.67 % 1
80  Trevor Exley
Whittlesford S.C.
10 1 9 -8 1 10.00 % 1
81  Dave Bull
Salisbury Club (C)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
82  Glenn Lee
Pavilion
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
83  Joy Bull
Pavilion
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
84  Simon Taylor
Milton 8 Ball (B)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
85  Vince Cerlito
NCI
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
86  Alex Borthwice
Whittlesford S.C.
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
87  Paul Feasey
NCI
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
88  Bala‚Äôzs Szabo
Salisbury Club (C)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
89  Krishan Datta
King St. Run (X)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
90  Liam Beaumont
Ship (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
91  Liam Northfield
Ship (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
92  Natasha Miller
Ship (A)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
93  Ollie Page
King St. Run (X)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
94  Sam Duce
Whittlesford S.C.
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
95  Sophie Dodd
Milton 8 Ball (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0

Contact

Powered by Tilion Stats