Table Results Fixtures Hotshots

Hotshots

Rank Player Played Won Lost Diff Streak Efficiency Points
1  Andy Henderson
C.S.C Old Skool
27 20 7 13 8 74.07 % 20
2  Jake Raven
Hop Bind
26 19 7 12 6 73.08 % 19
3  Lewis Jordan
Rathmore Moonshine
28 19 9 10 5 67.86 % 19
4  David Woolf
Dobblers (B)
26 18 8 10 6 69.23 % 18
5  Chris Ellis
Dobblers (B)
27 18 9 9 6 66.67 % 18
6  Kraig Davis
Brewery Tap (A)
24 17 7 10 5 70.83 % 17
7  Aston Grass
C.S.C Old Skool
24 16 8 8 4 66.67 % 16
8  Colin Roberts
Ship (B)
25 16 9 7 6 64.00 % 16
9  Vic Donald
C.S.C Old Skool
26 16 10 6 8 61.54 % 16
10  Jim Sanders
Ship (B)
23 15 8 7 6 65.22 % 15
11  Ben Johnston
C.S.C Old Skool
24 15 9 6 4 62.50 % 15
12  Colin Scott
Newton S.S.C. (B)
24 15 9 6 3 62.50 % 15
13  Mike Salter
Brewery Tap (A)
24 15 9 6 3 62.50 % 15
14  Scott Rookes
Newton S.S.C. (B)
24 15 9 6 5 62.50 % 15
15  Carly Dawson
Teversham Club (Ida)
26 15 11 4 4 57.69 % 15
16  Jason Prior
Teversham Club (Ida)
26 15 11 4 3 57.69 % 15
17  Mick Gatward
Teversham Club (Ida)
26 15 11 4 3 57.69 % 15
18  Mark Gedge
Girton S.C.
23 14 9 5 5 60.87 % 14
19  Daniel Shipp
Brewery Tap (A)
24 14 10 4 4 58.33 % 14
20  Gerry Moore
Girton S.C.
25 14 11 3 4 56.00 % 14
21  Jamie Page
Teversham Club (Ida)
26 14 12 2 6 53.85 % 14
22  Lance Key
Hop Bind
20 13 7 6 5 65.00 % 13
23  Jonny Kelly
Teversham Club (Ida)
22 13 9 4 5 59.09 % 13
24  Gavin Smith
C.S.C Old Skool
26 13 13 0 4 50.00 % 13
25  Jason Mills
Girton S.C.
26 13 13 0 3 50.00 % 13
26  Bob Lee
Hop Bind
16 12 4 8 4 75.00 % 12
27  Darren Ward (Hop Bind)
Hop Bind
18 12 6 6 5 66.67 % 12
28  Mark Capell-Helm
Newton S.S.C. (B)
18 12 6 6 5 66.67 % 12
29  Shane Nisbet
Dobblers (B)
23 12 11 1 7 52.17 % 12
30  Mark Skinner
Rathmore Moonshine
28 12 16 -4 4 42.86 % 12
31  Dan Carter
Brewery Tap (A)
18 11 7 4 4 61.11 % 11
32  Joe Middleton
Ship (B)
22 11 11 0 3 50.00 % 11
33  Jon Stone
Rathmore Moonshine
26 11 15 -4 3 42.31 % 11
34  Daniel Newman
Girton S.C.
28 11 17 -6 4 39.29 % 11
35  Will Maritz
Dobblers (B)
17 10 7 3 4 58.82 % 10
36  Paul Shadrack
Hop Bind
20 10 10 0 4 50.00 % 10
37  Simon Brice
Ship (B)
21 10 11 -1 5 47.62 % 10
38  Martin Reeves
Newton S.S.C. (B)
22 10 12 -2 5 45.45 % 10
39  Lee Smith
Hop Bind
12 9 3 6 5 75.00 % 9
40  Paul Andrews (Newton)
Newton S.S.C. (B)
14 9 5 4 5 64.29 % 9
41  Craig Reeves
Newton S.S.C. (B)
21 9 12 -3 4 42.86 % 9
42  Seamus Tully
C.S.C Old Skool
21 9 12 -3 2 42.86 % 9
43  Bill Fox
Girton S.C.
15 8 7 1 2 53.33 % 8
44  Cleo Wiltshire
Brewery Tap (A)
15 8 7 1 2 53.33 % 8
45  Robert Jones
Dobblers (B)
16 8 8 0 4 50.00 % 8
46  Ian Noble
Teversham Club (Ida)
20 8 12 -4 3 40.00 % 8
47  Daniel Whalley
C.S.C Old Skool
10 7 3 4 4 70.00 % 7
48  Craig Allan
Ship (B)
22 7 15 -8 3 31.82 % 7
49  Lean Edwards
Girton S.C.
22 7 15 -8 3 31.82 % 7
50  Dan P Bennison
Ship (B)
24 7 17 -10 3 29.17 % 7
51  Daniel Merritt
Rathmore Moonshine
27 7 20 -13 2 25.93 % 7
52  Callum Maries
Brewery Tap (A)
15 6 9 -3 2 40.00 % 6
53  Jenny Jones
Rathmore Moonshine
26 6 20 -14 2 23.08 % 6
54  Chris Clayton
Hop Bind
6 5 1 4 5 83.33 % 5
55  Evan Key
Hop Bind
8 5 3 2 3 62.50 % 5
56  Gareth Scott
Newton S.S.C. (B)
8 5 3 2 3 62.50 % 5
57  Matt McAusland
Newton S.S.C. (B)
11 5 6 -1 3 45.45 % 5
58  James Griffiths
Brewery Tap (A)
12 5 7 -2 4 41.67 % 5
59  Andy Ellis
Dobblers (B)
25 5 20 -15 1 20.00 % 5
60  Jon Wall
Hop Bind
6 4 2 2 3 66.67 % 4
61  Lewis Marten
C.S.C Old Skool
6 4 2 2 3 66.67 % 4
62  Tom Matthews
Hop Bind
8 4 4 0 3 50.00 % 4
63  Graham Moule
Ship (B)
10 4 6 -2 3 40.00 % 4
64  Haydn Shipp
Brewery Tap (A)
20 4 16 -12 3 20.00 % 4
65  Neil Reeves
Newton S.S.C. (B)
6 3 3 0 3 50.00 % 3
66  Carl Baier
Girton S.C.
15 3 12 -9 2 20.00 % 3
67  Dominic Start
Dobblers (B)
15 3 12 -9 2 20.00 % 3
68  Harry West
Hop Bind
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
69  James Friel
Hop Bind
6 2 4 -2 2 33.33 % 2
70  Shaun Duncanson
Newton S.S.C. (B)
6 2 4 -2 1 33.33 % 2
71  Sharon Crosby
Ship (B)
7 2 5 -3 2 28.57 % 2
72  Daniel Moreton
Rathmore Moonshine
15 2 13 -11 1 13.33 % 2
73  Richard Murray
Ship (B)
1 1 0 1 1 100.00 % 1
74  Glyn Richmond
Girton S.C.
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
75  Matt Gallagher
Hop Bind
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
76  Nick Easey
C.S.C Old Skool
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
77  Adam Burns
Rathmore Moonshine
8 1 7 -6 1 12.50 % 1
78  Dan Rowe
Teversham Club (Ida)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
79  Guy Storey
Teversham Club (Ida)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
80  Mark Goldsmith
Brewery Tap (A)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
81  Nick Matthews
Dobblers (B)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
82  Mike Stokes
Ship (B)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
83  Evan Lee
Hop Bind
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
84  Jack Hewitt
Rathmore Moonshine
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
85  Joby Shearing
Dobblers (B)
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
86  Michaela Boak
Rathmore Moonshine
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
87  Oliver Jordan
Rathmore Moonshine
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
88  Patrick Giltinane
C.S.C Old Skool
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
89  Stephen Lambert
Hop Bind
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
90  Andreas Kolbe
Rathmore Moonshine
4 0 4 -4 0 0.00 % 0
91  Claire Szuster
Brewery Tap (A)
4 0 4 -4 0 0.00 % 0
92  Cam McNally
Dobblers (B)
7 0 7 -7 0 0.00 % 0
93  Deiniol Jones
Dobblers (B)
10 0 10 -10 0 0.00 % 0

Contact

Powered by Tilion Stats