Table Results Fixtures Hotshots


Show outstanding scorecards ...


Hotshots

Rank Player Played Won Lost Diff Streak Efficiency Points
1  Jimmy Irwin
Chestnut Tree
28 19 9 10 4 67.86 % 19
2  Tony Sutton
Portland Arms (Cues)
26 18 8 10 4 69.23 % 18
3  Kienen Nixon
Carlton Arms
22 16 6 10 7 72.73 % 16
4  Carl Adams
Portland Arms (Cues)
26 16 10 6 6 61.54 % 16
5  Lee Mason
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
26 16 10 6 7 61.54 % 16
6  Mike Holt
Salisbury Club (B)
24 15 9 6 4 62.50 % 15
7  Toby Bitten
Chestnut Tree
28 15 13 2 6 53.57 % 15
8  Paul Marshall
Brewery Tap Too
21 14 7 7 6 66.67 % 14
9  Luke Howlett
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Ida A)
22 14 8 6 6 63.64 % 14
10  Peter Lightning
Newton S.S.C. (A)
22 14 8 6 6 63.64 % 14
11  Richard Hughes
Fulbourn Institute (Amber)
22 14 8 6 5 63.64 % 14
12  Jamie Jones
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Ida A)
23 14 9 5 5 60.87 % 14
13  Max Maurer
Salisbury Club (B)
24 14 10 4 3 58.33 % 14
14  Niall O'Neill
Salisbury Club (B)
26 14 12 2 5 53.85 % 14
15  Simon Missing
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
16 13 3 10 10 81.25 % 13
16  Jon Smith
Portland Arms (Cues)
20 13 7 6 4 65.00 % 13
17  Tom Clasby
Carlton Arms
20 13 7 6 6 65.00 % 13
18  Ryan Welham
Newton S.S.C. (A)
24 13 11 2 3 54.17 % 13
19  Jim Wilson
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
26 13 13 0 3 50.00 % 13
20  John Twinn
Chestnut Tree
28 13 15 -2 6 46.43 % 13
21  Steve Rogers
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Ida A)
16 12 4 8 6 75.00 % 12
22  Tony Parkin
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
20 12 8 4 8 60.00 % 12
23  Nathan Lightning
Newton S.S.C. (A)
21 12 9 3 4 57.14 % 12
24  Daz O'Mahoney
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Ida A)
22 12 10 2 4 54.55 % 12
25  Colin Evans
Chestnut Tree
28 12 16 -4 4 42.86 % 12
26  Tony Beadle
Fulbourn Institute (Amber)
17 11 6 5 4 64.71 % 11
27  Paul Burling
Fulbourn Institute (Amber)
20 11 9 2 4 55.00 % 11
28  Darren Bowyer
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Ida A)
22 11 11 0 4 50.00 % 11
29  Rashpal Singh
Carlton Arms
25 11 14 -3 3 44.00 % 11
30  Andrew Gregory
Portland Arms (Cues)
26 11 15 -4 3 42.31 % 11
31  Simon Stiles
Salisbury Club (B)
26 11 15 -4 2 42.31 % 11
32  Andy Barrett
Fulbourn Institute (Amber)
18 10 8 2 7 55.56 % 10
33  Joe Peters
Brewery Tap Too
20 10 10 0 3 50.00 % 10
34  Steve Litchfield
Fulbourn Institute (Amber)
20 10 10 0 5 50.00 % 10
35  Greg Kidman
Portland Arms (Cues)
16 9 7 2 4 56.25 % 9
36  Paul Rogers
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Ida A)
16 9 7 2 5 56.25 % 9
37  Louis Nixon
Carlton Arms
19 9 10 -1 2 47.37 % 9
38  Tom Muncey
Newton S.S.C. (A)
19 9 10 -1 3 47.37 % 9
39  Edward Willis
Fulbourn Institute (Amber)
20 9 11 -2 4 45.00 % 9
40  Jamie Missing
Fulbourn Institute (Amber)
11 8 3 5 6 72.73 % 8
41  Riley Nixon
Carlton Arms
12 8 4 4 4 66.67 % 8
42  Carl Pedler
Newton S.S.C. (A)
17 8 9 -1 2 47.06 % 8
43  Nathan Weekes
Brewery Tap Too
17 8 9 -1 3 47.06 % 8
44  Paul Moore
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
22 8 14 -6 3 36.36 % 8
45  Anthony Brolia
Carlton Arms
12 7 5 2 3 58.33 % 7
46  Scott McCallum
Brewery Tap Too
12 7 5 2 3 58.33 % 7
47  Paul Eaton
Newton S.S.C. (A)
13 7 6 1 3 53.85 % 7
48  Louis Pragnell
Brewery Tap Too
14 7 7 0 2 50.00 % 7
49  Anthony Smith
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Ida A)
15 7 8 -1 3 46.67 % 7
50  Mark Chester
Brewery Tap Too
16 7 9 -2 2 43.75 % 7
51  Mike Sever
Chestnut Tree
20 7 13 -6 2 35.00 % 7
52  Jack Swindlehurst
Portland Arms (Cues)
21 7 14 -7 2 33.33 % 7
53  Alan Dennis
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
22 7 15 -8 2 31.82 % 7
54  Howard Cradock
Brewery Tap Too
23 7 16 -9 2 30.43 % 7
55  Reece Pedler
Newton S.S.C. (A)
12 6 6 0 4 50.00 % 6
56  Dave Kelleway
Fulbourn Institute (Amber)
16 6 10 -4 1 37.50 % 6
57  Nick Cook
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
18 6 12 -6 3 33.33 % 6
58  Dan Wright
Brewery Tap Too
6 5 1 4 3 83.33 % 5
59  Billy Mills
Brewery Tap Too
10 5 5 0 2 50.00 % 5
60  Dave Pratt
Salisbury Club (B)
14 5 9 -4 1 35.71 % 5
61  Malcolm Carter
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Ida A)
7 4 3 1 3 57.14 % 4
62  Ian Richardson
Portland Arms (Cues)
17 4 13 -9 2 23.53 % 4
63  Mark Grimwood
Chestnut Tree
17 4 13 -9 1 23.53 % 4
64  Julian Beeken
Newton S.S.C. (A)
4 3 1 2 3 75.00 % 3
65  Tom Tallon
Portland Arms (Cues)
4 3 1 2 3 75.00 % 3
66  Daniel Clements
Carlton Arms
6 3 3 0 2 50.00 % 3
67  Nick Pennington
Newton S.S.C. (A)
7 3 4 -1 2 42.86 % 3
68  Paula Holt
Salisbury Club (B)
16 3 13 -10 1 18.75 % 3
69  Pete Causton
Chestnut Tree
17 3 14 -11 2 17.65 % 3
70  Jason Shipp
Brewery Tap Too
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
71  Junior Cuffy
Carlton Arms
2 2 0 2 2 100.00 % 2
72  Alex Nixon
Carlton Arms
4 2 2 0 2 50.00 % 2
73  Martin Hullyer
Carlton Arms
6 2 4 -2 1 33.33 % 2
74  Shona Ashwell
Salisbury Club (B)
7 2 5 -3 1 28.57 % 2
75  Colin Bates
Salisbury Club (B)
10 2 8 -6 1 20.00 % 2
76  Pete Tome
Carlton Arms
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
77  Vaughan Hughes
Carlton Arms
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
78  Zak Cashmore
Carlton Arms
2 1 1 0 1 50.00 % 1
79  Dave Stevens
Carlton Arms
4 1 3 -2 1 25.00 % 1
80  Mitchell Cairnie
Salisbury Club (B)
4 1 3 -2 1 25.00 % 1
81  Sam Holt
Salisbury Club (B)
5 1 4 -3 1 20.00 % 1
82  Robert West
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
6 1 5 -4 1 16.67 % 1
83  Jamie Thomson
Bottisham Community S.S.C.
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
84  Trevor Pilgrim
Portland Arms (Cues)
0 0 0 0 0 0.00 % 0
85  Jo Crick
Brewery Tap Too
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
86  Wayne Taylor
Fulbourn S.S.C. (Ida A)
1 0 1 -1 0 0.00 % 0
87  Kelly Nixon
Carlton Arms
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
88  Paul McKenna
Chestnut Tree
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
89  Sam Saha
Carlton Arms
2 0 2 -2 0 0.00 % 0
90  Mark Cameron
Newton S.S.C. (A)
5 0 5 -5 0 0.00 % 0

Contact

Powered by Tilion Stats